Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Pets

Location

    Located in the 7th arr. district, a 5-minute stroll from the private American University of Paris, Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris accommodates up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.

    This 17 ft² apartment is placed 0.5 miles from The Army Museum and 1.5 miles from Louvre Museum. Thanks to its prime location, guests can easily visit the grassy Champ de Mars, which is a 9-minute walk away. Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel is also in proximity to the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower.

    The accommodation also has 1 bathroom. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    The self-catering facilities feature a fully equipped kitchen including a fridge, a kitchenware, and glassware. Ecole Militaire metro station is 850 feet from this apartment.

    Room Options at Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris

    The accommodation also has 1 bathroom. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 17 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel?
      Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel has a size of 17 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement 2 Personnes Proche Tour Eiffel Paris